Classifica

Cerca la tua scuola qui sotto e scopri la sua posizione in classifica! 

Classifica Nome Scuola Città
1 ALESSANDRO VOLTA Trieste
2 ITC BONELLI Cuneo
3 ISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE “G.BOCCARDI” Termoli
4 I.S. D’Adda Varallo
5 LICEO SCIENTIFICO AGNOLETTI Campi Bisenzio
6 I.I.S. Paolo Frisi Milano
7 MAINARDI Corbetta
8 Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei Trieste
9 Bianchi Virginio Cuneo
10 Istituto di istruzione superiore statale Cardarelli La Spezia
11 IIS Alessandrini Vittuone
12 IST. TEC. E PROF .regionale Corrado Gex Aosta
13 CUNEO – “EDMONDO DE AMICIS” Cuneo
14 marisa bellissario Inzago
15 ITI G. MARCONI Gorgonzola
16 M.AUSILIATRICE Torino
17 LICEO SCIENTIFICO MADRE COCCHETTI Milano
18 LIC. SCIENZE UMANE ” GANDHI” Casavatore
19 LICEO ARTISTICO ORSOLINE S.CARLO Milano
20 LICEO CARLO LIVI Prato
21 LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE”R.COTTINI” Torino
22 LA LUCIO FONTANA Arese
23 LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE-“G. DE CHIRICO” Torre Annunziata
24 LICEO ARTISTICO PER IL DESIGN “F.A.GRUE” Castelli
25 LICEO ARTISTICO NICOLA DA GUARDIAGRELE Chieti
26 LIC.SCIENT.MONTEBELLUNA(S.C. I.S. LEVI) Montebelluna
27 Liceo Artistico Musicale Antonio Canova Forl
28 LICEO CL. “DETTORI” CAGLIARI Cagliari
29 LIC. ARTIST. E COREUT. DE NITTIS-PASCALI Bari
30 VIA DI VAGNO, 10 Bari
31 LICEO ARTISTICO DI PORTA ROMANA E S.F. Firenze
32 LICEO ARTISTICO DI PORTA ROMANA E S.F. Sesto Fiorentino
33 LICEI SCIENTIFICO SAN DANIELE San Daniele del Friuli
34 LICEO ARTISTICO GIOVANNI XXIII Milano
35 LICEO CLASSICO ALEXIS CARREL Milano
36 LICEO CLASSICO “G.B.VICO” Chieti
37 LICEO CLASSICO S. AMBROGIO Milano
38 LICEO GIOVANNI PASCOLI Bolzano
39 LICEO GIOSUE’ CARDUCCI Bolzano
40 LICEO EVANGELISTA TORRICELLI Bolzano
41 LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE MARIA AUSILIATRICE Milano
42 Liceo della comunicazione ‘G.Toniolo’ Bolzano
43 LICEO CLASSICO ZACCARIA Milano
44 LICEO CLASSICO STATALE “PLINIO SENIORE” Castellammare di Stabia
45 LICEO CLASSICO MOTZU Quartu Sant'Elena
46 LICEO CLASSICO COLLEGIO S. CARLO Milano
47 LICEO CLASSICO MONTINI Milano
48 LICEO CLASSICO MONTEBELLUNA Montebelluna
49 LICEO CLASSICO MARCONI Conegliano
50 LICEO CLASSICO FONDAZIONE SACRO CUORE Milano
51 LICEO CLASSICO E MUSICALE C. CAVOUR Torino
52 LICEO CLASSICO E LINGUISTICO C.ALBERTO Novara
53 LICEO CLASSICO DIACONO ANNESSO CONV.NAZ. Cividale del Friuli
54 U.BOCCIONI Milano
55 L.SC.LING.”CUOCO-CAMPANELLA” DI NAPOLI Napoli
56 SERVIZI AGRIC. E SVIL. RURALE Cepagatti
57 L.SC.F.BRUNELLESCHI-AFRAGOLA Afragola
58 ISTITUTO SUPERIORE TORLONIA – BELLISARIO Avezzano
59 ITA P. D’AQUILEIA Cividale del Friuli
60 ITA (S.C. I.S.”SARTOR”C.FRANCO) Castelfranco Veneto
61 ISTITUTO VITTORA COLONNA Milano
62 ISTITUTO TECNICO TURISTICO PAOLO BOSELLI Torino
63 ISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE MARIA CONSOLATRICE Milano
64 ISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E GEOMETRA ARTURO MARTINI Castelfranco Veneto
65 VOLTA Milano
66 ISTITUTO SUPERIORE FERRARI BORGOSESIA Borgosesia
67 ITALO CALVINO SEZ.ASS. DI OPERA Opera
68 ISTITUTO SUPERIORE BRUNO MUNARI ACERRA Acerra
69 ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE SERVIZI SOCIO-SANITARI MARIA AUSILIATRICE Milano
70 ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE G. RAVIZZA Novara
71 ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO GUGLIONESI Guglionesi
72 ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO “G. SPATARO” Casalbordino
73 Istituto N. Moreschi Milano
74 ISTITUTO ISTRUZ. SUP.PATINI-LIBERATORE Castel di Sangro
75 Istituto Francesco Datini di Prato Prato
76 ITALO CALVINO Rozzano
77 VINCENZO BENINI Melegnano
78 LICEO LINGUISTICO COLLEGIO VESCOVILE PIO X Treviso
79 L. DA VINCI Matera
80 L.SC. – “SEGRE'” Marano di Napoli
81 L.S. EINSTEIN Milano
82 L.CLASSICO “MORGAGNI” Forl
83 L.CL.-G.CARDUCCI-NOLA- Napoli
84 L. SAVOIA Chieti
85 L. S.” L.CREMONA” -SEZ. ASS. IIS CREMONA Milano
86 l. einaudi Magenta
87 L. DES AMBROIS Oulx
88 JACOPO NIZZOLA Trezzo sull'Adda
89 ITC E LICEO LINGUISTICO ROMANAZZI Bari
90 J. M. KEYNES Prato
91 ITPR CORRADO GEX La Salle
92 VILFREDO FEDERICO PARETO Milano
93 ITI OMAR – OLEGGIO Oleggio
94 ITI OMAR – NOVARA Novara
95 ITI E.BARSANTI-POMIGLIAN0 D’ARCO Pomigliano d'Arco
96 ITG. P.SOLIGO(S.C. I.S.CASAGRANDE PIEVE Pieve di Soligo
97 ITCG FERRINI Verbania
98 LICEO LINGUISTICO Possagno
99 LICEO LINGUISTICO S. AGOSTINO Gorgonzola
100 Liceo linguistico europeo paritario ‘Marcelline’ Bolzano
101 MONDOVI GIOLITTI-BELLISARIO Mondov
102 ORMEA “P.BARBERO” Ormea
103 ORIANI-MAZZINI MILANO Milano
104 O. ROMERO Rivoli
105 NICCOLO MACHIAVELLI Pioltello
106 NEIVE Neive
107 N. COPERNICO Prato
108 N. CHIARULLI Acquaviva delle Fonti
109 MONDOVI CIGNA-BARUFFI-GARELLI Mondov
110 P. BOTTONI Milano
111 MOLINARI Milano
112 MARIE CURIE Milano
113 MARCORA Inveruno
114 MARCELLINE Milano
115 MANZONI Milano
116 MAJORANA Cesano Maderno
117 STANISLAO CANNIZZARO Rho
118 magenta Magenta
119 ORMEA “P.BARBERO” Ceva
120 P. CUPPARI Alanno
121 MADONNA DEL GRAPPA Treviso
122 R. GORJUX – N. TRIDENTE – C. VIVANTE Bari
123 SEVERI – CORRENTI Milano
124 SASSETTI – PERUZZI Firenze
125 SANTA LUCIA Napoli
126 SALVATORE QUASIMODO Magenta
127 Salesiani Sesto Sesto San Giovanni
128 ROSA LUXEMBURG Milano
129 R.D’ARONCO Gemona del Friuli
130 QUINTO ORAZIO FLACCO Castellaneta
131 P. DAGOMARI Prato
132 PUECHER Rho
133 PROFESSIONALE SERVIZI SOCIO-SANITARI Castelfranco Veneto
134 PRIMO LEVI Bollate
135 PITAGORA Matera
136 PERRONE Castellaneta
137 PELLEGRINO ARTUSI FORLIMPOPOL Forlimpopoli
138 SS.ANNUNZIATA Rivarolo Canavese
139 P. VERRI Milano
140 MADRE MAZZARELLO Torino
141 M.IMMACOLATA Pinerolo
142 LICEO LINGUISTICO REGINA MUNDI Milano
143 TREZZO Trezzo sull'Adda
144 LICEO SCIENTIFICO RIGHI Bagno di Romagna
145 LICEO SCIENTIFICO PARITARIO SACRO CUORE Avezzano
146 LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE MARIA IMMACOLATA Milano
147 LICEO SCIENTIFICO L. DA VINCI Treviso
148 TD ITCG ARCHIMEDE-NAPOLI- Napoli
149 Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Edouard Bérard Aosta
150 LICEO SCIENTIFICO CARDUCCI Milano
151 LICEO SCIENTIFICO AD INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO LEOPOLDO MARANGONI Milano
152 LICEO SCIENTIFICO SAN LORENZO Novara
153 LICEO SCIENTIFICO AD INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO DON BOSCO VILLAGE SCHOOL Milano
154 Istituti E. De Amicis Milano
155 LICEO SCIENTIFICO A. BAFILE L'Aquila
156 LICEO SCIENTIFICO “DANTE ALIGHIERI” Matera
157 LICEO SCIENTIFICO ‘GABRIELE D’ANNUNZIO’ Corropoli
158 LICEO SC. “A. PACINOTTI” CAGLIARI Cagliari
159 LICEO PRIMO LEVI – SEZ. ASS. LINGUISTICO San Giuliano Milanese
160 SCUOLA PAOLO BORSA – AZIENDA SPECIALE Monza
161 LICEO SCIENTIFICO RUDOLF STEINER Milano
162 LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE “A. VOLTA” Francavilla al Mare
163 M. POLO Bari
164 LOPERFIDO – OLIVETTI Matera
165 M. Frassati Rivoli
166 M. CURIE Pinerolo
167 LS M.CURIE Giulianova
168 LS G.SALVEMINI Sorrento
169 LS E.VITTORINI-NAPOLI Napoli
170 LS BERTRAND RUSSELL Garbagnate Milanese
171 LS ARCHIMEDE Acireale
172 LINGUISTICO EUROPEO DI ARCONATE-BUSCATE Arconate
173 Liceo Scientifico Statale Alfred Nobel Torre del Greco
174 LIMONE PIEMONTE “E.DE AMICIS” Limone Piemonte
175 LICEO STATALE MUSICALE E COREUTICO Milano
176 LICEO STATALE GIUSEPPE BERTO Mogliano Veneto
177 LICEO STATALE COMENIO Napoli
178 LICEO STATALE “N. BRAUCCI” -CAIVANO Caivano
179 LICEO STATALE “MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA” Napoli
180 LICEO STATALE “LAURA BASSI” Sant'Antimo
181 LICEO SCIENZE UMANE MARIA CONSOLATRICE Milano
182 LICEO SCIENTIFICO AD INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO “EDMONDO DE AMICIS” Gorgonzola
183 “ALESSANDRO TORLONIA” Avezzano
184 IST.SUP.-FORTUNATO-NAPOLI- Napoli
185 D. BRAMANTE Magenta
186 E. MAJORANA Moncalieri
187 e. lombardini Abbiategrasso
188 DON BOSCO Chatillon
189 DE TITTA – FERMI Comune*
190 DE NORA – LORUSSO ALTAMURA Altamura
191 DANIELE MARIGNONI – MARCO POLO Milano
192 DA VINCI – CARLI – DE SANDRINELLI Trieste
193 D’ ARONCO I. T. I. Gemona del Friuli
194 CUSTODI Milano
195 E.PANTANELLI Garaguso
196 CUNEO “S.GRANDIS” Cuneo
197 CROCETTI V. CERULLI Giulianova
198 CONSOLI – PINTO Castellana Grotte
199 Collegio Brandolini Rota Oderzo
200 CLEMENTE REBORA Rho
201 CLAUDIO VARALLI Milano
202 CLAUDIO CAVALLERI Castano Primo
203 CIVICO ISTITUTO TECNICO ECONOMICO A. MANZONI Milano
204 E.FALCK Cinisello Balsamo
205 E.SETTI CARRARO DALLA CHIESA C/O EDUC. Milano
206 CESARE DE TITTA Lanciano
207 FILIPPIN Paderno del Grappa
208 G.B.VICO Corsico
209 G.B.PININFARINA Moncalieri
210 G. GALILEI Milano
211 G. FERRARIS Sesto San Giovanni
212 G. DALMASSO Pianezza
213 Frisi Milano
214 FOSSATI – DA PASSANO Varese Ligure
215 FONDAZIONE ROMANO GUARDINI SACRO CUORE Napoli
216 Feltrinelli Milano
217 ELIO VITTORINI Milano
218 F. MASCI CHIETI Chieti
219 F. M. GENCO Altamura
220 F. CICOGNINI – G. RODARI Prato
221 EUGENIO MONTALE Cinisello Balsamo
222 ETTORE MAJORANA Rho
223 ENTE RELIGIOSO ISTITUTO SANTA CROCE Casoria
224 ENTE RELIGIOSO CONVITTO PONTANO COMPAGNIA DI GESU’ Napoli
225 enrico de nicola Sesto San Giovanni
226 CEVA – G. BARUFFI Ceva
227 CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO Cernusco sul Naviglio
228 G.MAGGIOLINI Parabiago
229 ALBA – G. GOVONE Alba
230 ARTURO MALIGNANI Cervignano del Friuli
231 ARTEMISIA GENTILESCHI Milano
232 ARRIGO SERPIERI Avezzano
233 ARGENTIA Milano
234 ARCHIMEDE Treviglio
235 ALTIERO SPINELLI Sesto San Giovanni
236 ALESSANDRINI Abbiategrasso
237 ALBA “P.CILLARIO FERRERO” Alba
238 ALBA – “LEONARDO COCITO” Alba
239 BARBARA MELZI Legnano
240 AGNESI Milano
241 A.OLIVETTI Rho
242 A.M. SLOMSEK-L.INS.SLOVENA Trieste
243 A. VESPUCCI Milano
244 A. TURI Matera
245 A. MORO Rivarolo Canavese
246 A. MONTI Chieri
247 “SPAVENTA” ATESSA Atessa
248 AZUNI Cagliari
249 BAZZI CARLO Milano
250 CENTRO SCOLASTICO NAPOLI EST Napoli
251 CARLO CATTANEO Milano
252 CAVALIERI Milano
253 CARTESIO Cinisello Balsamo
254 CARSOLI Carsoli
255 CARLO TENCA Milano
256 carlo porta Milano
257 CARLO LEVI Tricarico
258 CARLO LEVI Matera
259 CARLO EMILIO GADDA Paderno Dugnano
260 CARLO ALBERTO Novara
261 BECCARIA Milano
262 CARDARELLI – LIC. ARTISTICO La Spezia
263 C.D’ASCANIO Montesilvano
264 C.CORRENTI Milano
265 BRANDOLINI ROTA Oderzo
266 BERTRAND RUSSELL-ISAAC NEWTON Scandicci
267 BERTARELLI – FERRARIS Milano
268 BERCHET Milano
269 BENEDETTO CROCE Avezzano
270 G.CASIRAGHI Cinisello Balsamo
271 GAETANO CANTONI Treviglio
272 IST.SUP E.PANTALEO-T.GRECO- Torre del Greco
273 I.T.I.S. MOTTA LIVENZA (S.C. I.S. MOTTA) Motta di Livenza
274 IPA “OLMO DI CORNAREDO” Cornaredo
275 INTERNAZIONALE Torino
276 IMMACOLATA Conegliano
277 IIS”P.DELLA FRANCESCA” SEZ.ASS.MELEGNANO Melegnano
278 IIS BERNALDA FERRANDINA Ferrandina
279 IIS “MARELLI-DUDOVICH” Milano
280 I.T.T. “MARCONI” Forl
281 I.T.S.O.S. “ALBE STEINER” Milano
282 I.T.I. P. Hensemberger Monza
283 IPSC E.MATTEI Latisana
284 I.T.E. CESARE BATTISTI Bolzano
285 I.T.C.G. “EINAUDI” Montebelluna
286 I.T.AER. “BARACCA” Forl
287 I.T. TURISTICO IND. TURISMO G. GIOLITTI Torino
288 I.T. ECONOMICO IND. TURISMO C.I. GIULIO Torino
289 I.T. COMM. E GEOM. DI VIA NATTA Milano
290 I.T. GARIBALDI DA VINCI Cesena
291 I.T E.MATTEI-CASAMICCIOLA Casamicciola Terme
292 IPSASR CONEGLIANO (ISISS “CERLETTI”) Conegliano
293 IPSEOA ALBERGHIERO Maratea
294 I.S.I.S. MARCO CASAGRANDE Pieve di Soligo
295 IST SUP.GAETANO FILANGIERI Frattamaggiore
296 IST. TEC. PER IL SETTORE TECNOLOGICO MARCONI Campobasso
297 “ETTORE MAJORANA” Avezzano
298 IST. SUPERIORE VITRUVIO MARCO POLLIONE Castellammare di Stabia
299 IST. SUP. G.SIANI-NAPOLI- Napoli
300 IST. SUP. G.MOSCATI-SANTANTIMO- Sant'Antimo
301 Ist. Scol. tecnica “I. Manzetti” Aosta
302 Ist. Scol. tecnica Aosta
303 IST. MAG. “D’ARBOREA” CAGLIARI Cagliari
304 ISIS A. V. OBICI Oderzo
305 IPSEOA LUIGI DE’ MEDICI Ottaviano
306 ISABELLA MORRA Matera
307 IS VITTORIO EMANUELE II-RUFFINI Genova
308 IS S.PERTINI AFRAGOLA Afragola
309 IS P.MATTARELLA-D.DOLCI C/MARE GOLFO Trapani
310 IS A.SCARPA Motta di Livenza
311 IPSSEOA “RAFFAELE VIVIANI”C/MMARE Castellammare di Stabia
312 IPSSAR F. DATINI Prato
313 IPSIA GIORGI Treviso
314 I.S.I.S.S. “C. ROSSELLI” Castelfranco Veneto
315 I.S.I.S. FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE Castelfranco Veneto
316 GALIANI – DE STERLICH Chieti
317 GUGLIELMO MARCONI – MARGHERITA HACK Bari
318 I.I.S. “LUIGI EINAUDI” Senorb
319 I.I.S GIUSEPPE FERRO Alcamo
320 I. T. T. DA COLLO Conegliano
321 I. PORRO Pinerolo
322 I. I. S. BUCCARI-MARCONI CAGLIARI Cagliari
323 I. GONZAGA Chieti
324 GULLI E PENNISI Acireale
325 GUGLIELMO OBERDAN Treviglio
326 GREGORIO MENDEL Villa Cortese
327 I.I.S. DON GEREMIA PISCOPO – ARZANO Arzano
328 GRAZIA DELEDDA – MAX FABIANI Trieste
329 GIUSEPPE LUIGI LAGRANGE Milano
330 GIOVANNI PAOLO II Melegnano
331 GIOVANNI GIORGI Milano
332 GIORDANO BRUNO Torino
333 giordano bruno Melzo
334 GALVANI Milano
335 galileo galilei Legnano
336 I.I.S. AMALDI – SRAFFA Orbassano
337 I.I.S. EUGENIO BONA Biella
338 I.S.I.S. ANTONIO SERRA- NAPOLI- Napoli
339 I.P.S.A.R. “GRAMSCI” MONSERRATO Cagliari
340 I.S.I.S. “ROSARIO LIVATINO” Napoli
341 I.S.- IPCT MUNTHE ANACAPRI Anacapri
342 I.S. GIORGI – FERMI Treviso
343 I.S. EINAUDI – SCARPA Montebelluna
344 I.S. CASELLI- DE SANCTIS NAPOLI- Napoli
345 I.S. BOSCOREALE SEZ IPAGR AGRITURISTICO Boscoreale
346 I.S. – ITN CARACCIOLO IM.G DA PROCIDA Procida
347 I.P.S.I.A. INVERUNO Inveruno
348 I.P.S. VERSARI MACRELLI Cesena
349 I.I.S. G.B. PENTASUGLIA Matera
350 I.P.S. J. B. BECCARI Torino
351 I.P.S. I.S. GASLINI/MEUCCI Genova
352 I.P.I.A. “COMANDINI” GALEATA Galeata
353 I.I.S.S. ROSA LUXEMBURG Acquaviva delle Fonti
354 I.I.S.S. ETTORE MAJORANA Bari
355 I.I.S. SELLA-AALTO-LAGRANGE Torino
356 I.I.S. L. DA VINCI – O. COLECCHI L'Aquila
357 I.I.S. II GR. CLAUDIA DE’ MEDICI Bolzano
358 I.I.S. GAE AULENTI Biella
359 ZIGA ZOIS Trieste
Torna su